Cart
- 1 Shopping Cart
- 2 Checkout
- 3 Order Complete
“Premium Big Italian Table | Handcrafted Wooden Italian Table | Online Wooden Product | Best Wooden Furniture | Krimadh Products | Stylish Italian Table for Home, Kitchen, Dining Room, and Bedroom | Best Designer Italian Table” has been added to your cart. View cart
Cart Totals
| Subtotal | ₹190,344.00 |
|---|---|
| SHWETA10 | -₹19,034.40 [Remove] |
| Shipping |
|
|
Shipping to Gujarat. |
|
| Total | ₹171,309.60 |

![[ MIK -015 ] | Round Wooden Serving Tray | Natural Brown Finish | Durable & Food-Safe](https://krimadh.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/09/WhatsApp-Image-2025-09-03-at-1.40.37-PM-300x300.jpeg)

![[ MIK-054 ] | SET OF 2 WOODEN CAKE STAND | CAKE STAND FOR CAKE CUTTING | CUPCAKE STAND | CAKE STAND FOR PARTY | WOODEN CAKE STAND | KRIMADH PRODUCTS](https://krimadh.com/wp-content/uploads/2025/02/IMG_2516-scaled-300x300.jpg)